NOMINA CLASE 2:
N° |
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE |
MARCA |
LOCALIDAD |
1 |
DAGOSTINO, Marcos Salvador |
Fiat Uno |
Saavedra C.F |
3 |
ARTACHO,Mariano Gonzalo |
Fiat Uno |
San Martín Bs.As |
5 |
HERMIDA BORJA, Martin |
Fiat Uno |
Quilmes Bs.As |
7 |
GHISANI, Rodrigo |
Fiat Uno |
Quilmes Bs, As |
9 |
TORRES,Fabio E |
Fiat Uno |
Bolivar Bs.As |
11 |
FOSSACECA, Rafael Hector |
Fiat Uno |
Villa Urquiza C.F |
16 |
AMATA, Carlos Cesar |
Fiat Uno |
Córdoba Capital |
17 |
MEZA CAMPOS,Facundo |
Fiat Uno |
Resistencia – Chaco |
19 |
ACUÑA, Nahuel |
Fiat Uno |
Villa Madero Bs. As |
20 |
BONI, Ayrton |
Fiat Uno |
Pilar Bs.As |
23 |
ELUCHANS, Juan Martin |
Fiat Uno |
Chascomus Bs.As |
24 |
SERPA,Domingo |
Fiat Palio |
Bernal Bs.As |
27 |
BASILE, Cristian Dario |
Fiat Uno |
Avellaneda Bs.As |
31 |
CREA,Sergio |
Fiat Palio |
L . del Mirador Bs.As |
32 |
MACHUCA, Matias |
Fiat Uno |
Barracas C.F |
33 |
MINARDI,Pablo |
Fiat Uno |
carapachay bs as |
47 |
MARTINHO,Diego |
Fiat Palio |
Arroyito Córdoba |
49 |
SEGOVIA,Diego Leonardo |
Fiat Uno |
Villa Ballester Bs.As |
51 |
CRUZADO,Claudio Cesar |
Fiat Uno |
Los Cardales Bs.As |
55 |
BESSONE,Walter Fabián |
Fiat Uno |
Ramos Mejia Bs.As |
56 |
MARQUEZ,Mauricio |
Fiat Uno |
Saavedra C.F |
60 |
BESSONE,Luis Ezequiel |
Fiat Uno |
Ramos Mejia Bs.As |
61 |
GARGAGLIONE,Jorge |
Fiat Uno |
San Martin Bs.As |
65 |
MENDEZ,Damian |
Fiat Palio |
Avellaneda Bs As |
66 |
BISCEGLIA,Claudio |
Fiat Uno |
Pompeya C.F |
68 |
ALCAINE,Gonzalo |
Fiat Uno |
Acassuso Bs.As |
73 |
DAIAN, Maximiliano |
Fiat Uno |
CABA |
NOMINA CLASE 3:
N° |
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE |
MARCA |
LOCALIDAD |
3 |
SANCHO,Alan |
V W Gol |
Gral San Martin Bs.As |
4 |
OTERO Pablo BRODER |
Honda |
Rosario (Pcia.S.Fe) |
5 |
COLLAZO,Pablo Enrique |
V W Gol |
Pto.San Julian – Sta Cruz |
7 |
RAFU,Remo |
F. Escort |
San Martín Bs.A |
9 |
LESTON,Diego |
V W Gol |
Quilmas Bs.As |
10 |
YEROBI, Lucas |
V W Gol |
Ushuaia T.D.F |
13 |
PORCHETTO,Mariano |
Honda |
Villa Devoto C.F |
14 |
ARENAS,Federico |
V W Gol AB9 |
Barrio Norte C.F |
16 |
PRESTA,Diego |
V W Gol AB9 |
Tigre Bs.As |
17 |
MONI Fernando |
V W Gol AB9 |
Olivos Bs.As |
20 |
LOSIGGIO, Alejandro |
F.Escort |
San Justo Bs.As |
21 |
RAMA, Claudio |
V W Gol |
Monte Grande Bs.As |
23 |
RODRÍGUEZ CANEDO,Eduardo |
F.Escort |
Puerto Madero C.F |
25 |
IMAZ, Lito |
F.Escort |
Bariloche – Rio Negro |
26 |
VILLANUEVA, Agustin |
V W Gol AB9 |
Ramos Mejia Bs.As |
28 |
JAIME,Alberto |
V W Gol |
Pilar Bs.As |
29 |
FAIJA, Luís |
VW Gol |
Pque. Patricios, CABA |
31 |
WOLANSKI Diego |
V W Gol |
Aldo Bonzi Bs.As |
34 |
LORAY,Carlos |
V W Gol |
Ranelagh Bs.As |
41 |
CANO,Ariel |
R Megane |
San Martin Bs.As |
45 |
PANAGOPULO,Carlos |
V W Gol |
Canning Bs.As |
59 |
ZINGONI,Nicolas |
Renault Clio |
Neuquen – zapala |
61 |
SANGUINETTI,Marcelo Javier |
V W Gol |
Moreno Bs.As |
66 |
SANTOS,Federico Leandro |
V W Gol AB9 |
Villa Devoto C.F |
69 |
PAGANO,Gabriel |
Ch.Corsa |
Tigre Bs.AS |
|